No description is available for this course.

Sessions

Spring 2020

Section 01

  • Instructor
  • Sigrid Nystrom
  • Days
  • M,W
  • Time
  • 1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
  • Location
  • Medicine, Nursing, Health Sci Room 265

Section 02

  • Instructor
  • Ivan Tirado-Cordero
  • Days
  • M,W
  • Time
  • 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Location
  • Medicine, Nursing, Health Sci Room 466

Section 03

  • Instructor
  • Sigrid Nystrom
  • Days
  • M,W
  • Time
  • 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Location
  • Medicine, Nursing, Health Sci Room 265

Section 04

  • Instructor
  • William Buick
  • Days
  • M,W
  • Time
  • 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Location
  • Medicine, Nursing, Health Sci Room 472

Section 05

  • Section Canceled
  • Days
  • M,W
  • Time
  • 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Location
  • Medicine, Nursing, Health Sci Room 243

Section 06

  • Instructor
  • Ivan Tirado-Cordero
  • Days
  • M,W
  • Time
  • 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Location
  • Medicine, Nursing, Health Sci Room 265

Section 07

  • Instructor
  • William Buick
  • Days
  • M,W
  • Time
  • 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Location
  • Medicine, Nursing, Health Sci Room 357

Section 08

  • Instructor
  • Pamela Mautte
  • Days
  • M,W
  • Time
  • 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Location
  • Medicine, Nursing, Health Sci Room 243

Section 09

  • Section Canceled
  • Days
  • M,W,F
  • Time
  • 10:00 am - 10:50 am
  • Location
  • Lender School of Business Room 260

Section 10

  • Instructor
  • Betsy Rosenblum
  • Days
  • M,W,F
  • Time
  • 12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
  • Location
  • Center for Comm.&Engineer Room 019

Section 11

  • Instructor
  • Erin Sabato
  • Days
  • T,TH
  • Time
  • 9:30 am - 10:45 am
  • Location
  • Tator Hall Room 304

Section 12

  • Instructor
  • Lennart Johns
  • Days
  • T,TH
  • Time
  • 11:00 am - 12:15 pm
  • Location
  • Center for Comm.&Engineer Room 019

Section 13

  • Instructor
  • Lennart Johns
  • Days
  • T,TH
  • Time
  • 12:30 pm - 1:45 pm
  • Location
  • Center for Comm.&Engineer Room 019

Section 14

  • Instructor
  • Lisa Cuchara
  • Days
  • T,TH
  • Time
  • 2:00 pm - 3:15 pm
  • Location
  • College of Arts & Sciences 1 Room 119

Section 15

  • Section Canceled
  • Days
  • M,W,F
  • Time
  • 9:00 am - 9:50 am
  • Location
  • Tator Hall Room 318

Section 16

  • Instructor
  • Alden Mead
  • Days
  • T,TH
  • Time
  • 2:00 pm - 3:15 pm
  • Location
  • Center for Comm.&Engineer Room 209

Section 17

Section 18

  • Instructor
  • Thomas Williams
  • Days
  • M,W
  • Time
  • 5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Location
  • Center for Comm.&Engineer Room 210